TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for [ut4] Conclusion of a Framework in Spain - 148618597

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: [ut4] Conclusion of a Framework Agreement for the Supply of Pharmaceutical Material for Human Use for the Tierra Blanca Canine Shelter, Located on the La Valiera Farm, T. M. De Fasnia, Tenerife Island.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618597

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 59800.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title