TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Services for the Replacement in Ukraine - 148619563

Ukraine

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Services for the Replacement of Heat Energy Accounting and Heat Supply Meters and Development, Approval of Project Documentation for the Installation of New Meters Dk 021:2015: 51210000-7- Services for the Installation Of...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148619563

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 3080833.33

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title