TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply of Accessories in Spain - 148590308

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply of Accessories and Consumables for Industrial Machinery of the Jemanpal Polytechnic Workshop

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590308

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 28037.39

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title