TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply of Clothing for Road in Morocco - 148607560

Morocco

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply of Clothing for Road Maintenance Agents of the Dpetl of Tetouan (province of Tetouan)(pc2025).

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607560

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 70548.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title