TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply of Seeds and Fertilizer in Spain - 148590555

Spain

Country

19 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply of Seeds and Fertilizer for the Dehesa De Castilseras Agricultural Exploitation, Property of Minas De Almadén Y Arrayanes S.a, S.m.e., in Almadén (ciudad Real)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590555

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 73880.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title