TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply Through Lease Without Option in Spain - 148599455

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply Through Lease Without Option to Purchase of Three Floats for the 2027 Three Kings Parade.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148599455

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 57870.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title