TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply of Stationery: Acquisition in Russia - 148601022

Russia

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply of Stationery: Acquisition (supply) of Label Tapes for Reconciliation of Library Funds of Mukramenskaya Tsbs (instructions of the Deputy) Acquisition for the Needs of Mukramenskaya Tsbsi Equipment and Library Supplies for the Organization...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148601022

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: 4500.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title