TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Technical Studies and Monitoring in Morocco - 148599759

Morocco

Country

15 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Technical Studies and Monitoring Of: - Construction Work of 04 Classrooms at the Qualifying Core of the Sidi Boutayeb College in Ambaj Commune of Bouanane Reporting to the Provincial Directorate of Figuig

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148599759

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 42000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title