Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Technical Supervision (site Supervisors) of the Restoration, Consolidation and Reconstruction Works of Block B of the Mnim, (the Building of the Museum of Victims of Deportations and Political Repressions) in Chi...
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 18 Sep 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 148586111
Document Ref. No.: Login to see details
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: MDL 483967.30
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Documents
202609041520_ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.semnat.pdf
202609041520_Caiet-de-sarcini_Diriginte-antier.semnat.pdf
202609041520_Anunt-de-participare_Diriginte-santier.semnat.pdf
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login