TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for The tender is for the provision in Malaysia - 148579828

Malaysia

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The tender is for the provision of services related to the 35th Malaysian Film Festival (FFM35), specifically for content creation and red carpet arrangements. The scope includes stage provisions, shows, exhibitions, amusement parks, and professional

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148579828

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title