TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for The tender is for the upgrade in Malaysia - 148579860

Malaysia

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The tender is for the upgrade of the SG Bridge located at Lampada, KM3.250 Wing Road, Kota Belud. The project requires bidders to have specific CIDB registrations and certifications. A physical tender briefing and site visit are mandatory for bidders

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148579860

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title