TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Thermal Testing of the K-300-240lmz - 148600650

Uzbekistan

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Thermal Testing of the K-300-240lmz Turbogenerator After the Completion of the Repair Works of Power Units No. 4.5 and the Boiler Unit of Power Units No. 4.5 Before and After Repair

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148600650

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UZS 2808050069.44

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title