TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "winter Maintenance of Municipal in Bulgaria - 148517798

Bulgaria

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "winter Maintenance of Municipal Road Network and Street Network on the Territory of Radnevo Municipality" by Specific Positions

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148517798

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 44989.20

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title