TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Wood Fiber Insulation Work: Approx. - 148616273

Luxembourg

Country

14 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Wood Fiber Insulation Work: Approx. 2,600 M²; Various Coatings: Approx. 6,700 M²; Insulating Coatings: Approx. 1,600 M²; Drywall: Approx. 2,200 M²; Plasterboard Ceilings: Approx. 1,800....

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148616273

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title