TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Work to Complete Three Drilling in Morocco - 148600655

Morocco

Country

15 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Work to Complete Three Drilling of Exploitation Wells by Rotary System in the Commune Ait Taleb - Province Rhamna-

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148600655

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 131338.80

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title