TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Work to Develop an Area in Morocco - 148600271

Morocco

Country

15 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Work to Develop an Area for the Sale of Fish at the Traditional Fishing Port in the Bab Lamrissa District - Sale Prefecture - Single Lot-

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148600271

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 1191900.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title