TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Works Contract in "urbanization in Spain - 148599459

Spain

Country

01 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Works Contract in "urbanization Colado Charco De La Hoya".

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 01 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148599459

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 1191683.74

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title