TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Works to be Carried out in Georgia - 148629324

Georgia

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Works to be Carried out for the Purpose of Liquidation and Prevention of the Landslide Process in the Area Adjacent to Digomi Ridge N27 (the So-called "koshigora" Settlement) in the Saburtalo District of the City of Tbilisi.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148629324

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title