TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Eastern Europe Government Tenders & Bids

Showing 298.2K Active Government Tenders & Procurement Notices Across Eastern Europe

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 31660000-0 — Carbon electrodes 430 VO Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 31660000-0 — Carbon electrodes 430 VO Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148590759
  • UAH 145229.29

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34390000-7 — Accessories for tractors We draw your attention and additionally specify that when filling out the "Reasons for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure" section, the participant in the procurement procedure confirms the absence of grounds, by independently declaring the absence of such grounds in the electronic procurement system during the submission of the tender offer, and the Winner of the procedure procurement within a period not exceeding four days from the date of publication in the electronic procurement system of the notification of the intention to enter into a procurement contract, must provide the customer by publishing in the electronic procurement system documents confirming the absence of the grounds specified in sub-clauses 3, 5, 6 and 12 of clause 47 of the Features (described in detail in Appendix 2 and 4 to the TD). Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 34390000-7 — Accessories for tractors We draw your attention and additionally specify that when filling out the "Reasons for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure" section, the participant in the procurement procedure confirms the absence of grounds by independently declaring the absence of such grounds in the electronic system...

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148590758
  • UAH 339020

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 09120000-6 — Gas fuel Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 09120000-6 — Gas fuel Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148590757
  • UAH 1510842.5

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 09130000-9 — Oil and distillates Diesel fuel (Euro 5), coupon Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 09130000-9 — Oil and distillates Diesel fuel (Euro 5), coupon NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148590735
  • UAH 170250
Browse the latest Eastern Europe government tenders, procurement notices, RFPs and public sector contracts across multiple industries including construction, infrastructure, energy, healthcare and IT. TendersPedia delivers daily updated bid opportunities from Eastern Europe countries, government ministries and international funding agencies. Access detailed tender information, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to expand your business opportunities in the Eastern Europe procurement market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title