TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Food, beverages, tobacco and related products Tenders

Showing 33.2K Active Global Food, beverages, tobacco and related products Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15980000-1 — Non-alcoholic beverages Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 15980000-1 — Non-alcoholic beverages Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148615570
  • UAH 74124

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15330000-0 — Processed fruits and vegetables Tomato paste 25% without salt, 300-500g; Chopped sauerkraut, grade one, DSTU 8642 NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 15330000-0 — Processed fruits and vegetables Tomato paste 25% without salt, 300-500g; Chopped sauerkraut, grade one, DSTU 8642 NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148615370
  • UAH 204758.1

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15410000-5 — Crude oils and animal and vegetable fats Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 15410000-5 — Crude oils and animal and vegetable fats NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148614867
  • UAH 62333.33

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15610000-7 — Products of the flour-milling and semolina industry The country of origin of the goods cannot be the Russian Federation, the Republic of Belarus or the Islamic Republic of Iran. By submitting an offer, the participant confirms that the offered product is not a product originating from the Russian Federation, the Republic of Belarus or the Islamic Republic of Iran, in accordance with the resolution of the CMU No. 822. NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 15610000-7 — Products of the flour-milling and semolina industry The country of origin of the product cannot be the Russian Federation, the Republic of Belarus or the Islamic Republic of Iran. By submitting an offer, the participant confirms that the offered product is not a product originating from the Russian Federation, the Republic of Belarus or the Islamic Republic of Iran, in accordance with the resolution of the CMU No. 822. NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148614362
  • UAH 2311

100% apple-based multi-fruit juice, without sugar, reconstituted, pasteurized, tetra-pack, 0.95-1 l; Apple juice, reconstituted, pasteurized, without additives, without sugar, tetra-pack, 0.95-1 l; Apple-grape juice 100%, without sugar, reconstituted, pasteurized, tetra-pack, 0.9-1 l
Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15320000-7 — Fruit and vegetable juices The supplier supplies and ships goods according to the location of educational institutions of the Ingulets district of the city of Kryvyi Rih, Dnipropetrovsk region, every week - Wednesday, Thursday and according to the order (from 8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Measurement unitsPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 15320000-7 — Fruit and vegetable juices The supplier supplies and ships goods according to the location of educational institutions of the Ingulets district of the city of Kryvyi Rih, Dnipropetrovsk region, every week - Wednesday, Thursday and according to the order (from 8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148614214
  • UAH 381250

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15530000-2 — Butter Sweet cream butter 82.5%, packaging 180-200g Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 15530000-2 — Butter Sweet butter 82.5%, packaging 180-200g Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148614210
  • UAH 60651.5

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 15540000-5 — Cheese products The offered product must not originate from the Russian Federation/Republic of Belarus/Islamic Republic of Iran. Terms of delivery: the delivery of the Goods is carried out in batches, according to the Customer's request, at the expense of the Supplier to the Customer's warehouse at the address: st. Lokhvytska, 1, Gadyach Poltava region NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 15540000-5 — Cheese products The offered product must not originate from the Russian Federation/Republic of Belarus/Islamic Republic of Iran. Terms of delivery: the delivery of the Goods is carried out in batches, according to the Customer's request, at the expense of the Supplier to the Customer's warehouse at the address: st. Lokhvytska, 1, Gadyach, Poltava Region NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148614204
  • UAH 120600
Explore the latest global Food, beverages, tobacco and related products tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Food, beverages, tobacco and related products market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title