TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Miscellaneous business and business-related services Tenders

Showing 141 Active Global Miscellaneous business and business-related services Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Dijledal is the largest social housing company in Flemish Brabant, recognized by the Flemish Society for Social Housing (VMSW). We manage and rent approximately 3,600 residential properties in Leuven and the surrounding area. The board is considering appointing three firms to expand the existing pool for drawing up place descriptions upon departure from rental properties. Category (CPV code): Miscellaneous business and business-related services (79900000)

  • 23 Sep 2026
  • 148583483
  • Refer Document

LEAN GREEN DIGITAL SPECIALIST EXPORT MENTORING
INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEAN GREEN DIGITAL EXPORT MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Doc Title: INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEAN GREEN DIGITAL EXPORT MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Contract Type: services

  • 09 Oct 2026
  • 148532419
  • EUR 900000

Purchase of services for organizing an Edu innovator event in Kutaisi Technopark Contact information: Georgian Innovation and Technology Agency, Anna Mamageishvili 59110 14 02; e-mail Mail: Gi...
Purchase of services for organizing an Edu innovator event in Kutaisi Technopark Contact information: Georgian Innovation and Technology Agency, Anna Mamageishvili 59110 14 02; e-mail Mail: Gita@procurement.gov.ge;

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148442002
  • GEL 0.00

Technology Week Senaki Technopark Purchase of event organization services Contact information: Georgian Innovation and Technology Agency, Anna Mamageishvili 59110 14 02; e-mail Post...
Technology Week Senaki Technopark Purchase of event organization services Contact information: Georgian Innovation and Technology Agency, Anna Mamageishvili 59110 14 02; e-mail Mail: Gita@procurement.gov.ge;

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148438700
  • GEL 0.00

Tech4Tourism - purchase of event organization services for Technopark and DMO tourism development Contact information: Georgian Innovation and Technology Agency, Anna Mamageishvili 591...
Tech4Tourism - purchase of event organization services for Technopark and DMO tourism development Contact information: Georgian Innovation and Technology Agency, Anna Mamageishvili 59110 14 02; e-mail Mail: Gita@procurement.gov.ge;

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148430167
  • GEL 0.00
Explore the latest global Miscellaneous business and business-related services tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Miscellaneous business and business-related services market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title