TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Event Organization Services Moldova - 148503910

Moldova

Country

07 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Event Organization Services Moldova Youth Forum 2026 Held at Pensiunea Holercani September 12-13 (stage Insurance, Video Sound, Lights and Audience Furniture)

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148503910

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MDL 167000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title