TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Printing and related services Tenders

Showing 380 Active Global Printing and related services Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

The purpose of this contract is the printing and processing of documents for the City of Cesson-Sévigné. This framework agreement includes: the supply of paper/support, printing, shaping (lamination, selective varnishing, perforation, creasing, folding, binding, trimming, etc.), packaging and delivery of the documents described in the Unit Price Schedule. Are concerned: - printing of the "Municipal Magazine" - printing of various printed media, mainly, without this list being exhaustive: - various communication documents: brochures, leaflets, invitations, cards, etc. - small format posters - stationery documents: business cards, correspondence, letterheads, letterhead envelopes - booklets, binders, notebooks, newspapers or catalogs. - printing on specific supports (tarpaulins) Not part of the framework agreement: - official CERFA type documents; - interior signage.

  • 07 Oct 2026
  • 148554685
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: Yes
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Comprehensive organization of a stationary three-day Educational Congress devoted to the topics implemented by Reforma26 Kompas Jutra under the name: "The power(s) of schools. The future of students in our hands"
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-87a4fe88-ca98-4429-986c-3c2f0db33291
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00420121
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-03
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00240383/05/P
2.10.) Identifier of the action plan item: 1.3.12 Comprehensive organization of a stationary three-day Educational Congress devoted to the topics of the implemented Reforma26 Kompas Jutra called: "Power(s) of schools. The future of students in our hands"
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.13.) Only contractors who meet the conditions for...

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148553160
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: No
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Production, delivery and installation of information and commemorative boards as part of the project "Szwajcaria Chodzieska - a place where you want to live!" implemented under the Polish-Swiss
Program 2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-96f9402d-a74b-45c1-a3d9-9e63947e534c
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00420425
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-03
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00051272/12/P
2.10.) Identifier of the item of the action plan: 1.3.13 Production, delivery and installation of information and commemorative boards as part of the project "Szwajcaria Chodzieska - a place where you want to live!" - short name
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union...

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148546264
  • Refer Document

the necessary services of graphic design and printing of communication materials for the actions of DKE DIPETHE Komotini, i.e. the production of printed materials such as banners, flyers and other types of material suitable for the...
the necessary services of graphic design and printing of communication materials for the actions of DKE DIPETHE Komotini, i.e. the production of printed materials such as banners, flyers and other materials suitable for information, promotion and communication with the public of the city

  • 09 Sep 2026
  • 148545527
  • Refer Document

the necessary services of graphic design and printing of communication materials for the actions of DKE DIPETHE Komotini, i.e. the production of printed materials such as banners, flyers and other types of material suitable for the...
the necessary services of graphic design and printing of communication materials for the actions of DKE DIPETHE Komotini, i.e. the production of printed materials such as banners, flyers and other materials suitable for information, promotion and communication with the public of the city

  • 09 Sep 2026
  • 148545456
  • Refer Document

Invitation for expression of interest for the design and printing of printed and other promotional material for the needs of the event - action "Tourism Week - Cretan Cooking", which will...
Call for expressions of interest for the design and printing of printed and other promotional material for the needs of the event - action "Week of Tourism - Cretan Cooking", which will take place in the wider area of the Municipality of Agios Nikolaos from September 21 to 27, 2026, in co-organization with the Municipality of Agios Nikolaos and other agencies, in the context of the celebration of P.H.T.

  • 10 Sep 2026
  • 148541680
  • Refer Document
Explore the latest global Printing and related services tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Printing and related services market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title