TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Printing Services, Handling in Spain - 148598658

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Printing Services, Handling of Notifications and Communications, Through Standardized Files or Pdf Format Files, to be Sent Through Certified Letters with Pee and Ordinal Letters...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148598658

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 51858.75

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title