TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support Tenders

Showing 16.1K Active Global IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

The HEART/NSTA Trust utilizing public funds invites eligible Individual Consultants to submit a Curriculum Vitae and the required supporting documentation and financial forms for the referenced assignment: Selection of an Individual Consultant - Programme Director, Skills Development for Strategic Jamaican Industries Project

  • 16 Sep 2026
  • 148612738
  • Refer Document

The HEART/NSTA Trust utilizing public funds invites eligible Individual Consultants to submit a Curriculum Vitae and the required supporting documentation and financial forms for the referenced assignment: Selection of an Individual Consultant - Project Manager (Component 1), Skills Development for Strategic Jamaican Industries Project

  • 17 Sep 2026
  • 148612722
  • Refer Document

The HEART/NSTA Trust utilizing public funds invites eligible Individual Consultants to submit a Curriculum Vitae and the required supporting documentation and financial forms for the referenced assignment: Selection of an Individual Consultant - Project Manager (Component 2), Skills Development for Strategic Jamaican Industries Project

  • 17 Sep 2026
  • 148612721
  • Refer Document

The subject of the small-scale public contract is, within the framework of post-warranty service, the provision of support and ensuring the extension of the guarantee for at least another 36 months with the possibility of supplying hardware spare parts for the Dell PowerEdge R740xd server and the Dell PowerEdge R430 server in the building of the Principal at the address Pedagogická fakulta UK, Magdaleny Rettigové 4, Prague 1.
Repairs and maintenance of computer technology

  • 15 Sep 2026
  • 148612626
  • CZK 116990

Consulting services on the analysis of current prices for material resources for the object: "Major repair of bathrooms with inclusion and replacement of engineering networks of the ENT center "Educational rehabilitation...
Consulting services on the analysis of current prices for material resources for the object: "Major repair of bathrooms with inclusion and replacement of engineering networks of the ENT center "Educational and rehabilitation center "Svitanok" at the address: Lviv region, Sheptytskyi district, Sheptytskyi city, 10 Ivasyuka street"
Classifier DK 021:2015: 72310000-1 Data processing services

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148610424
  • UAH 69000.00
Explore the latest global IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title