TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Puerto Rico Public Procurement Notices

Showing 64 Live Tenders and Procurement Notices in Puerto Rico

ACQUISITION OF UHPLC/MS/MS, AUTOMATED SOLID PHASE EXTRACTION EQUIPMENT (SPE), NITROGEN GENERATOR, EVAPORATION SYSTEM AND UPS FOR PFAS ANALYSIS BY EPA 537.1 AND EPA 1633 METHODS IN THE L...
ACQUISITION OF UHPLC/MS/MS, AUTOMATED SOLID PHASE EXTRACTION EQUIPMENT (SPE), NITROGEN GENERATOR, EVAPORATION SYSTEM AND UPS FOR PFAS ANALYSIS BY EPA 537.1 AND EPA 1633 METHODS AT THE CENTRAL LABORATORY, CAGUAS (27-SS-003)

  • 08 Oct 2026
  • 148582129
  • Refer Document

INFORMAL AUCTION CALL: CONSTRUCTION ACCORDING TO AEP SPECIFICATIONS OF RAINWATER LINE AND CHANGES IN LEVELS TO COLLECT RAINWATER FOR THE ESC. SUP. DE DORADO,P.R. AEP#8251 (REQ. 27021...
INFORMAL AUCTION CALL: CONSTRUCTION ACCORDING TO AEP SPECIFICATIONS OF RAINWATER LINE AND CHANGES IN LEVELS TO COLLECT RAINWATER FOR THE ESC. SUP. DE DORADO,P.R. AEP#8251 (REQ. 2702130)

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148581286
  • Refer Document

Exterior Painting of Buildings (125,335 sq. ft.) and possible Environmental Mitigation of Lead-Based Paint and Asbestos-Containing Material (if results are positive), among others, for 11 residential buildings, 1 administration building, and 1 basketball court at the public housing development above in accordance with the Bid Package instructions and requirements. Exterior Painting of Buildings (125,335 sq. ft.) and possible Environmental Mitigation of Lead-Based Paint and Asbestos-Containing Material (if results are positive), among others, for 11 residential buildings, 1 administration building, and 1 basketball court at the public housing development above in accordance with the Bid Package instructions and requirements.

  • 17 Sep 2026
  • 148429867
  • Refer Document

Tenders are invited for Replacement of Roof Treatment System (8,209 sq. ft.), Exterior Painting of Buildings (56,759 sq. ft.) and possible Environmental Mitigation of Lead-Based Paint and Asbestos-Containing Material (if results are positive), among others, for one 14-story Residential Building at the public housing development above in accordance with the Bid Package instructions and requirements. Replacement of Roof Treatment System (8,209 sq. ft.), Exterior Painting of Buildings (56,759 sq. ft.) and possible Environmental Mitigation of Lead-Based Paint and Asbestos-Containing Material (if results are positive), among others, for one 14-story Residential Building at the public housing development above in accordance with the Bid Package instructions and requirements.

  • 01 Oct 2026
  • 148429866
  • Refer Document
Find the latest Puerto Rico government tenders, public procurement notices, RFPs, RFQs and contract awards across multiple sectors including construction, infrastructure, oil & gas, healthcare, IT, transport and security services. TendersPedia provides daily updated Puerto Rico tenders from ministries, public departments, state-owned enterprises and international funding agencies operating in Puerto Rico. Stay ahead with accurate bid information, submission deadlines and eligibility details to grow your business opportunities in Puerto Rico public procurement market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title