TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Design and Build in Puerto Rico - 148356762

Puerto Rico

Country

01 Dec 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Design and Build for the Rehabilitation of the Sludge Treatment System at the Morovis Water Treatment Plant Rio Grande, Puerto Rico Cip Number: 3-61-5018 / Epa Number: C-72-101-03 (27-sp-007)

Posting Date: 02 Sep 2026

Deadline: 01 Dec 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148356762

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title