TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Replacement of Roof Treatment in Puerto Rico - 148429866

Puerto Rico

Country

01 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Replacement of Roof Treatment System (8,209 sq. ft.), Exterior Painting of Buildings (56,759 sq. ft.) and possible Environmental Mitigation of Lead-Based Paint and Asbestos-Containing Material (if res...

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 01 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148429866

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title