TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 30/2026 - "maintenance and Repair in Romania - 148614311

Romania

Country

12 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 30/2026 - "maintenance and Repair Works in the Land Improvement Facilities Within the Territorial Branches of the National Land Improvement Agency" - "maintenance and R...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 12 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614311

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RON 1145001

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title