TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Rehabilitation, Modernization in Romania - 148614310

Romania

Country

25 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Rehabilitation, Modernization of the Valea-caselor School Building with a View to Increasing Energy Efficiency and Intelligent Energy Management, Valea-mare Commune, Dâmbovița County

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 25 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614310

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RON 1608315.56

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title