TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 500669120 Acquisition of Lubricant in Mexico - 148612636

Mexico

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 500669120 Acquisition of Lubricant Greases for the Gamesa G52 Wind Turbines of the Wind Plant for Sale

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148612636

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title