TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Backup Memory Set in Peru - 130724629

Peru

Country

21 Nov 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Backup Memory Set and Honeywell Spare Parts for Talara Refinery

Posting Date: 23 Nov 2025

Deadline: 21 Nov 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 130724629

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: 490823.83

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title