TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Plates for Work in Peru - 131393513

Peru

Country

02 Dec 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Plates for Work in the Fck Unit

Posting Date: 03 Dec 2025

Deadline: 02 Dec 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 131393513

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PEN 121552.39

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title