TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Am for Specialized Technical in Spain - 148618546

Spain

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Am for Specialized Technical Assistance for the Development and Governance of Organization and Talent Management Models in the Navy

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618546

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 2435000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title