TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Assignment of Concession in Italy - 148525229

Italy

Country

30 Nov 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Assignment of Concession of the Natural Gas Distribution Service in the Territorial Area of Piacenza 1 - West

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 30 Nov 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148525229

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 141579919.44

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title