TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Grant of the Tarip Forced in Italy - 148530233

Italy

Country

09 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Grant of the Tarip Forced Collection Service (articles 71 and 176 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023, As Amended and Integrated by Legislative Decree No. 209/2024)

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 09 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148530233

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 3270000

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title