TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Balloch Castle Window Replacement - 148578243

United Kingdom

Country

02 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Balloch Castle Window Replacement Project

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 02 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148578243

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: GBP 297000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title