TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Concrete C25/30 Ready to Pour in Romania - 148614296

Romania

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Concrete C25/30 Ready to Pour Including Transport and Pumping Necessary for the Execution of the Work "regularization of the Târâia Stream at Berbești"-sga Valcea

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614296

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RON 336260

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title