TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Construction of Accompanying in Bulgaria - 148585243

Bulgaria

Country

28 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Construction of Accompanying Infrastructure for the Site "construction of a Composting Plant for Biodegradable Waste for the Needs of the Wwtp - Botevgrad"

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 28 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148585243

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BGN 242091.59

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title