TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "performance of Current and Urgent - 148585285

Bulgaria

Country

24 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "performance of Current and Urgent Repairs of the Municipal Road Network and Street Network in the Territory of the Municipality of Brezovo"

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 24 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148585285

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BGN 80000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title