TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "provision of Dietary Meals in Bulgaria - 148585413

Bulgaria

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "provision of Dietary Meals in Canteens for Needy Citizens on the Territory of the "west" District - Plovdiv Municipality"

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148585413

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BGN 79680.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title