TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Construction of Three Modules in Spain - 148599504

Spain

Country

24 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Construction of Three Modules with 32 Niches Each, with a Total of 96 Niches and Their Adjacent Urbanization and Necessary for the Commissioning of the Niches, to be Carried out in the Municipal Cemetery....

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 24 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148599504

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 135470.04

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title