TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Current Repair of the Road Surface in Ukraine - 148600639

Ukraine

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Current Repair of the Road Surface Along Kharkivska Street (from Kashtanova Street to National Flag Street) in the City of Dergachi, Kharkiv District, Kharkiv Region

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148600639

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 1180164.17

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title