TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Overhaul of the Switchboard in Ukraine - 148600635

Ukraine

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Overhaul of the Switchboard and Electrical Network in the Administrative Building of the Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in the Kyiv Region at the Address: Kyiv, Str. Mezhihirska, 8 (dk 021:2015 45450000-6)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148600635

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 1603651.67

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title