TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "delivery of Liquid Fuels in Bulgaria - 148585073

Bulgaria

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "delivery of Liquid Fuels for the Needs of "mbal Dr. Bratan Shukerov" Ad"

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148585073

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BGN 26120.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title