TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Equipment of the Service in Romania - 148614298

Romania

Country

15 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Equipment of the Service for Emergency Situations Within Ulmeni City Hall, Buzău County

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614298

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RON 446275.81

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title