TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "implementation of Construction in Bulgaria - 148585204

Bulgaria

Country

30 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "implementation of Construction - Assembly Works/smr for the Object Sports Complex - Football Stadium with Stands, Located in Upi I - for Sports and Landscaping, Quarter 131, Municipal Housing Complex "ovcha Kupel 1 - 4th, 5th and 6th M...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 30 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148585204

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BGN 1099306.61

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title