TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Lmcn Nª 08/2026 - with Id Nª in Paraguay - 148585606

Paraguay

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Lmcn Nª 08/2026 - with Id Nª 483233 - Construction of a Kitchen with Dining Room and a 30 Thousand Liter Tank in the Basic School N° 8482 Choferes Del Chaco. Multy-year 2026 - 2027

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148585606

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PYG 550000000

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title