TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Maintenance and Minor Repairs in Paraguay - 148586240

Paraguay

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Maintenance and Minor Repairs of the Antsv Building

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148586240

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PYG 900000000

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title