TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Preventive And/or Corrective in Paraguay - 148586373

Paraguay

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Preventive And/or Corrective Maintenance of Transformers (100, 300 and 2000 Kva), Capacitor Bank and Medium Voltage Cells of the Cde Courts and Minga Porã Courts - Cód. 10 (...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148586373

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PYG 280000000

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title